2017 Spring Baseball Season Results


Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
D Patrick (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 17
Towne Market (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 6
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Evansville Lithograph (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 6
Eagle Valley (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 4
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
Chick-Fil-A (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 5
Hand Center of Evansville (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 9
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Brinker's (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 2
Cook Orthodontics (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 4
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
Eagle Valley (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 11
Evansville Lithograph (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 1
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Towne Market (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 2
D Patrick (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 12
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Towne Market - Wheeler (Red) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 14
K & C Jewelers - Deen (Blue) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 3
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Thacker, Charnes, Stowe & Associates - Dishman (Green) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 13
Ashley Furniture HomeStore - Kelley (Orange) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 4
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
WOODWARD COMMERCIAL REALTY, INC. - Campbell (Yellow) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 3
QADCO-NAPA - Cosby (Black) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 7
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
WOODWARD COMMERCIAL REALTY, INC. - Campbell (Yellow) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 13
K & C Jewelers - Deen (Blue) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 4
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Towne Market - Wheeler (Red) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 10
Thacker, Charnes, Stowe & Associates - Dishman (Green) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 4
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
QADCO-NAPA - Cosby (Black) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 3
Ashley Furniture HomeStore - Kelley (Orange) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 9
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
Chick-Fil-A (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 6
Brinker's (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 16
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Towne Market (Red) - Underwood (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 18
Evansville Otters (Maroon) - Fleenor (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 15
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hand Center of Evansville (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 3
Eagle Valley (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 4
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Sports Acceleration (Royal Blue) - Schulz (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 6
Ashley Furniture HomeStore (Orange) - Probst (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 7
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
Evansville Lithograph (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 12
Towne Market (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 2
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Gill Orthodontics (Kelly Green) - Gries (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 11
Towne Market (Red) - Underwood (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 12
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
D Patrick (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 6
Cook Orthodontics (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 7
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Evansville Otters (Maroon) - Fleenor (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 7
Scotty's Lawn Equipment (Carolina Blue) - McDonald (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 6
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
Towne Market - Wheeler (Red) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 2
QADCO-NAPA - Cosby (Black) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 7
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Midwest Fence (Navy) - Hurt (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 6
Devine Custom Painting (Purple) - Atkinson (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 20
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Scotty's Lawn Equipment (Carolina Blue) - McDonald (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 12
Dick's Sporting Goods (Dark Green) - Cranick (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 6
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
WOODWARD COMMERCIAL REALTY, INC. - Campbell (Yellow) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 9
Ashley Furniture HomeStore - Kelley (Orange) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 2
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
Eagle Valley (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 11
Hand Center of Evansville (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 5
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Brinker's (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 6
Chick-Fil-A (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 13
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
Cook Orthodontics (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 20
D Patrick (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 6
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Devine Custom Painting (Purple) - Atkinson (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 4
Ashley Furniture HomeStore (Orange) - Probst (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 15
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Towne Market (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 12
Evansville Lithograph (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 13
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Thacker, Charnes, Stowe & Associates (Black) - Charnes (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 15
Dick's Sporting Goods (Dark Green) - Cranick (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 1
 
Sunday, June 4, 2017 @ 4:45pm
Final
Scotty's Lawn Equipment (Carolina Blue) - McDonald (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 6
Midwest Fence (Navy) - Hurt (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 3
 
Sunday, June 4, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Dick's Sporting Goods (Dark Green) - Cranick (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 9
Devine Custom Painting (Purple) - Atkinson (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 7
 
Sunday, June 4, 2017 @ 2:15pm
Final
Thacker, Charnes, Stowe & Associates (Black) - Charnes (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 12
Scotty's Lawn Equipment (Carolina Blue) - McDonald (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 6
 
Sunday, June 4, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Midwest Fence (Navy) - Hurt (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 8
Dick's Sporting Goods (Dark Green) - Cranick (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 11
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Dick's Sporting Goods (Dark Green) - Cranick (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 7
Midwest Fence (Navy) - Hurt (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 8
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
WOODWARD COMMERCIAL REALTY, INC. - Campbell (Yellow) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 4
Towne Market - Wheeler (Red) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 10
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Ashley Furniture HomeStore (Orange) - Probst (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 16
Scotty's Lawn Equipment (Carolina Blue) - McDonald (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 6
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Thacker, Charnes, Stowe & Associates - Dishman (Green) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 5
QADCO-NAPA - Cosby (Black) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 13
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Dick's Sporting Goods (Dark Green) - Cranick (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 10
Evansville Otters (Maroon) - Fleenor (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 2
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Ashley Furniture HomeStore - Kelley (Orange) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 13
K & C Jewelers - Deen (Blue) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 2
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Towne Market (Red) - Underwood (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 15
Devine Custom Painting (Purple) - Atkinson (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 8
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
Eagle Valley (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 5
Brinker's (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 3
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Gill Orthodontics (Kelly Green) - Gries (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 23
Scotty's Lawn Equipment (Carolina Blue) - McDonald (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 7
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Evansville Lithograph (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 17
D Patrick (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 10
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Evansville Otters (Maroon) - Fleenor (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 14
Thacker, Charnes, Stowe & Associates (Black) - Charnes (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 21
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
Hand Center of Evansville (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 2
Towne Market (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 1
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Thacker, Charnes, Stowe & Associates (Black) - Charnes (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 19
Towne Market (Red) - Underwood (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 6
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Chick-Fil-A (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 7
Cook Orthodontics (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 9
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Sports Acceleration (Royal Blue) - Schulz (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 15
Midwest Fence (Navy) - Hurt (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 7
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
D Patrick (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 7
Evansville Lithograph (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 8
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Devine Custom Painting (Purple) - Atkinson (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 13
Evansville Otters (Maroon) - Fleenor (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 10
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Ashley Furniture HomeStore (Orange) - Probst (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 7
Dick's Sporting Goods (Dark Green) - Cranick (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 5
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Brinker's (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 2
Eagle Valley (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 3
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
Cook Orthodontics (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 12
Chick-Fil-A (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 9
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Towne Market (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 13
Hand Center of Evansville (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 5
 
Friday, May 26, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
Brinker's (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 6
D Patrick (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 3
 
Friday, May 26, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Devine Custom Painting (Purple) - Atkinson (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 5
Gill Orthodontics (Kelly Green) - Gries (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 7
 
Friday, May 26, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Towne Market (Red) - Underwood (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 13
Dick's Sporting Goods (Dark Green) - Cranick (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 2
 
Friday, May 26, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Towne Market (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 2
Eagle Valley (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 12
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
Hand Center of Evansville (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 5
Cook Orthodontics (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 15
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Gill Orthodontics (Kelly Green) - Gries (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 5
Sports Acceleration (Royal Blue) - Schulz (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 2
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Ashley Furniture HomeStore (Orange) - Probst (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 19
Towne Market (Red) - Underwood (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 7
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Chick-Fil-A (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 11
Evansville Lithograph (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 10
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
Eagle Valley (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 9
Towne Market (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 3
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
D Patrick (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 1
Brinker's (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 2
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
Evansville Lithograph (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 4
Chick-Fil-A (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 14
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Ashley Furniture HomeStore (Orange) - Probst (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 21
Gill Orthodontics (Kelly Green) - Gries (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 9
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cook Orthodontics (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 0
Hand Center of Evansville (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 5
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Scotty's Lawn Equipment (Carolina Blue) - McDonald (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 8
Thacker, Charnes, Stowe & Associates (Black) - Charnes (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 15
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
QADCO-NAPA - Cosby (Black) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 10
K & C Jewelers - Deen (Blue) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 3
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Midwest Fence (Navy) - Hurt (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 3
Thacker, Charnes, Stowe & Associates (Black) - Charnes (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 18
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 2:45pm
Final
Towne Market - Wheeler (Red) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 5
Ashley Furniture HomeStore - Kelley (Orange) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 10
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 2:15pm
Final
Thacker, Charnes, Stowe & Associates (Black) - Charnes (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 8
Midwest Fence (Navy) - Hurt (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 4
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Towne Market (Red) - Underwood (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 5
Ashley Furniture HomeStore (Orange) - Probst (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 13
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Thacker, Charnes, Stowe & Associates - Dishman (Green) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 10
WOODWARD COMMERCIAL REALTY, INC. - Campbell (Yellow) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 9
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
K & C Jewelers - Deen (Blue) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 5
QADCO-NAPA - Cosby (Black) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 11
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Ashley Furniture HomeStore - Kelley (Orange) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 6
Towne Market - Wheeler (Red) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 10
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
WOODWARD COMMERCIAL REALTY, INC. - Campbell (Yellow) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 1
Thacker, Charnes, Stowe & Associates - Dishman (Green) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 8
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
Hand Center of Evansville (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 12
Chick-Fil-A (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 5
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Towne Market (Red) - Underwood (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 7
Scotty's Lawn Equipment (Carolina Blue) - McDonald (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 8
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Thacker, Charnes, Stowe & Associates (Black) - Charnes (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 17
Devine Custom Painting (Purple) - Atkinson (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 6
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Eagle Valley (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 6
Evansville Lithograph (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 7
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
Cook Orthodontics (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 20
Evansville Lithograph (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 1
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Scotty's Lawn Equipment (Carolina Blue) - McDonald (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 6
Ashley Furniture HomeStore (Orange) - Probst (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 21
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
D Patrick (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 9
Eagle Valley (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 3
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Evansville Otters (Maroon) - Fleenor (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 8
Dick's Sporting Goods (Dark Green) - Cranick (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 7
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
Towne Market (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 9
Chick-Fil-A (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 19
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Gill Orthodontics (Kelly Green) - Gries (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 6
Midwest Fence (Navy) - Hurt (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 10
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Thacker, Charnes, Stowe & Associates (Black) - Charnes (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 15
Sports Acceleration (Royal Blue) - Schulz (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 0
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Brinker's (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 16
Hand Center of Evansville (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 3
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
Eagle Valley (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 18
D Patrick (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 7
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Evansville Lithograph (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 3
Cook Orthodontics (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 12
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
Hand Center of Evansville (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 5
Brinker's (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 6
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Dick's Sporting Goods (Dark Green) - Cranick (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 9
Gill Orthodontics (Kelly Green) - Gries (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 10
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Towne Market (Red) - Underwood (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 10
Midwest Fence (Navy) - Hurt (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 8
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Chick-Fil-A (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 10
Towne Market (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 0
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 10:45pm
Final
WOODWARD COMMERCIAL REALTY, INC. - Campbell (Yellow) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 14
K & C Jewelers - Deen (Blue) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 11
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Gill Orthodontics (Kelly Green) - Gries (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 6
Dick's Sporting Goods (Dark Green) - Cranick (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 5
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
QADCO-NAPA - Cosby (Black) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 10
Ashley Furniture HomeStore - Kelley (Orange) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 14
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Devine Custom Painting (Purple) - Atkinson (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 7
Scotty's Lawn Equipment (Carolina Blue) - McDonald (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 8
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Evansville Otters (Maroon) - Fleenor (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 10
Midwest Fence (Navy) - Hurt (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 4
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Towne Market - Wheeler (Red) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 6
Thacker, Charnes, Stowe & Associates - Dishman (Green) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 8
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Midwest Fence (Navy) - Hurt (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 13
Ashley Furniture HomeStore (Orange) - Probst (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 16
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
Towne Market (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 1
Brinker's (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 11
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Sports Acceleration (Royal Blue) - Schulz (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 15
Dick's Sporting Goods (Dark Green) - Cranick (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 11
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Gill Orthodontics (Kelly Green) - Gries (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 3
Thacker, Charnes, Stowe & Associates (Black) - Charnes (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 14
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Evansville Lithograph (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 3
Hand Center of Evansville (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 9
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
Chick-Fil-A (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 7
D Patrick (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 8
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Ashley Furniture HomeStore (Orange) - Probst (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 9
Thacker, Charnes, Stowe & Associates (Black) - Charnes (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 14
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cook Orthodontics (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 4
Eagle Valley (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 6
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
Towne Market - Wheeler (Red) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 3
QADCO-NAPA - Cosby (Black) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 13
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Evansville Otters (Maroon) - Fleenor (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 10
Devine Custom Painting (Purple) - Atkinson (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 11
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Towne Market (Red) - Underwood (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 26
Sports Acceleration (Royal Blue) - Schulz (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 16
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Ashley Furniture HomeStore - Kelley (Orange) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 1
WOODWARD COMMERCIAL REALTY, INC. - Campbell (Yellow) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 11
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
Cook Orthodontics (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 14
Chick-Fil-A (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 1
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Brinker's (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 15
Eagle Valley (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 4
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
Evansville Lithograph (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 4
D Patrick (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 5
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Dick's Sporting Goods (Dark Green) - Cranick (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 3
Thacker, Charnes, Stowe & Associates (Black) - Charnes (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 11
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Devine Custom Painting (Purple) - Atkinson (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 13
Midwest Fence (Navy) - Hurt (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 5
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Towne Market (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 1
Hand Center of Evansville (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 11
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
WOODWARD COMMERCIAL REALTY, INC. - Campbell (Yellow) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 6
Towne Market - Wheeler (Red) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 7
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Ashley Furniture HomeStore (Orange) - Probst (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 14
Evansville Otters (Maroon) - Fleenor (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 5
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 2:45pm
Final
Ashley Furniture HomeStore - Kelley (Orange) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 9
K & C Jewelers - Deen (Blue) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 8
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 2:15pm
Final
Dick's Sporting Goods (Dark Green) - Cranick (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 3
Towne Market (Red) - Underwood (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 5
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Devine Custom Painting (Purple) - Atkinson (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 6
Sports Acceleration (Royal Blue) - Schulz (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 10
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Thacker, Charnes, Stowe & Associates - Dishman (Green) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 2
QADCO-NAPA - Cosby (Black) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 6
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Sports Acceleration (Royal Blue) - Schulz (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 5
Evansville Otters (Maroon) - Fleenor (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 10
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
K & C Jewelers - Deen (Blue) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 7
Towne Market - Wheeler (Red) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 8
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Scotty's Lawn Equipment (Carolina Blue) - McDonald (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 11
Devine Custom Painting (Purple) - Atkinson (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 7
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Ashley Furniture HomeStore - Kelley (Orange) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 9
Thacker, Charnes, Stowe & Associates - Dishman (Green) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 4
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Devine Custom Painting (Purple) - Atkinson (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 2
Towne Market (Red) - Underwood (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 13
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
QADCO-NAPA - Cosby (Black) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 6
WOODWARD COMMERCIAL REALTY, INC. - Campbell (Yellow) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 3
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Towne Market (Red) - Underwood (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 2
Thacker, Charnes, Stowe & Associates (Black) - Charnes (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 17
 
Friday, May 5, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
D Patrick (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 7
Towne Market (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 4
 
Friday, May 5, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Brinker's (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 1
Cook Orthodontics (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 3
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
Towne Market (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 1
Cook Orthodontics (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 13
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Chick-Fil-A (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 6
Eagle Valley (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 9
 
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
D Patrick (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 16
Hand Center of Evansville (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 10
 
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Ashley Furniture HomeStore (Orange) - Probst (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 14
Devine Custom Painting (Purple) - Atkinson (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 4
 
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Towne Market (Red) - Underwood (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 8
Gill Orthodontics (Kelly Green) - Gries (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 14
 
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Brinker's (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 13
Evansville Lithograph (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 0
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
Eagle Valley (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 9
Chick-Fil-A (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 6
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cook Orthodontics (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 15
Towne Market (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 5
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
Evansville Lithograph (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 4
Brinker's (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 6
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Thacker, Charnes, Stowe & Associates (Black) - Charnes (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 16
Evansville Otters (Maroon) - Fleenor (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 3
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hand Center of Evansville (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 8
D Patrick (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 12
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Midwest Fence (Navy) - Hurt (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 8
Sports Acceleration (Royal Blue) - Schulz (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 19
 
Sunday, April 30, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Scotty's Lawn Equipment (Carolina Blue) - McDonald (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 1
Sports Acceleration (Royal Blue) - Schulz (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 7
 
Sunday, April 30, 2017 @ 2:15pm
Final
Evansville Otters (Maroon) - Fleenor (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 0
Gill Orthodontics (Kelly Green) - Gries (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 11
 
Friday, April 28, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
Hand Center of Evansville (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 0
Brinker's (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 5
 
Friday, April 28, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Sports Acceleration (Royal Blue) - Schulz (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 4
Thacker, Charnes, Stowe & Associates (Black) - Charnes (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 13
 
Friday, April 28, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Midwest Fence (Navy) - Hurt (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 6
Scotty's Lawn Equipment (Carolina Blue) - McDonald (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 9
 
Friday, April 28, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
D Patrick (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 0
Eagle Valley (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 2
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
Chick-Fil-A (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 10
Towne Market (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 5
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Scotty's Lawn Equipment (Carolina Blue) - McDonald (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 8
Evansville Otters (Maroon) - Fleenor (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 9
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Evansville Lithograph (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 0
Cook Orthodontics (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 10
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Gill Orthodontics (Kelly Green) - Gries (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 3
Ashley Furniture HomeStore (Orange) - Probst (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 11
 
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
Thacker, Charnes, Stowe & Associates - Dishman (Green) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 14
K & C Jewelers - Deen (Blue) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 3
 
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Ashley Furniture HomeStore (Orange) - Probst (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 13
Sports Acceleration (Royal Blue) - Schulz (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 4
 
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Midwest Fence (Navy) - Hurt (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 9
Towne Market (Red) - Underwood (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 10
 
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
QADCO-NAPA - Cosby (Black) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 6
Towne Market - Wheeler (Red) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 2
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
Brinker's (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 10
Evansville Lithograph (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 2
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cook Orthodontics (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 6
Towne Market (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 1
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
Chick-Fil-A (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 0
Eagle Valley (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 6
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Gill Orthodontics (Kelly Green) - Gries (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 11
Evansville Otters (Maroon) - Fleenor (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 19
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Devine Custom Painting (Purple) - Atkinson (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 4
Dick's Sporting Goods (Dark Green) - Cranick (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 10
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
D Patrick (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 10
Hand Center of Evansville (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 8
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Evansville Otters (Maroon) - Fleenor (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 11
Sports Acceleration (Royal Blue) - Schulz (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 4
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 2:15pm
Final
Sports Acceleration (Royal Blue) - Schulz (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 5
Gill Orthodontics (Kelly Green) - Gries (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 11
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Thacker, Charnes, Stowe & Associates (Black) - Charnes (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 14
Gill Orthodontics (Kelly Green) - Gries (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 11
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Cook Orthodontics (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 5
D Patrick (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 9
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
QADCO-NAPA - Cosby (Black) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 10
Thacker, Charnes, Stowe & Associates - Dishman (Green) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 3
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Brinker's (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 4
Chick-Fil-A (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 2
 
Friday, April 21, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
Towne Market - Wheeler (Red) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 7
WOODWARD COMMERCIAL REALTY, INC. - Campbell (Yellow) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 7
 
Friday, April 21, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
K & C Jewelers - Deen (Blue) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 0
Ashley Furniture HomeStore - Kelley (Orange) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 7
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
D Patrick (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 3
Chick-Fil-A (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 2
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Midwest Fence (Navy) - Hurt (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 9
Evansville Otters (Maroon) - Fleenor (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 5
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hand Center of Evansville (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 18
Evansville Lithograph (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 6
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Scotty's Lawn Equipment (Carolina Blue) - McDonald (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 2
Towne Market (Red) - Underwood (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 7
 
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
Towne Market (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 0
Brinker's (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 10
 
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Thacker, Charnes, Stowe & Associates (Black) - Charnes (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 19
Ashley Furniture HomeStore (Orange) - Probst (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 2
 
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cook Orthodontics (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 4
Eagle Valley (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 9
 
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Midwest Fence (Navy) - Hurt (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 17
Gill Orthodontics (Kelly Green) - Gries (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 6
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
Evansville Lithograph (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 7
Hand Center of Evansville (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 8
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Chick-Fil-A (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 5
D Patrick (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 7
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
Eagle Valley (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 12
Cook Orthodontics (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 7
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Dick's Sporting Goods (Dark Green) - Cranick (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 8
Scotty's Lawn Equipment (Carolina Blue) - McDonald (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 4
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Sports Acceleration (Royal Blue) - Schulz (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 5
Devine Custom Painting (Purple) - Atkinson (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 9
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Brinker's (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 16
Towne Market (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 4
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
WOODWARD COMMERCIAL REALTY, INC. - Campbell (Yellow) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 2
QADCO-NAPA - Cosby (Black) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 11
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Thacker, Charnes, Stowe & Associates - Dishman (Green) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 7
Ashley Furniture HomeStore - Kelley (Orange) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 2
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Towne Market - Wheeler (Red) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 8
K & C Jewelers - Deen (Blue) (Ages 9 and 10: Live Pitch with Coaches Draft) 9
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Evansville Otters (Maroon) - Fleenor (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 6
Towne Market (Red) - Underwood (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 7
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 2:15pm
Final
Eagle Valley (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 17
Towne Market (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 9
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Scotty's Lawn Equipment (Carolina Blue) - McDonald (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 7
Gill Orthodontics (Kelly Green) - Gries (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 8
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
Evansville Lithograph (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 0
Chick-Fil-A (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 12
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Ashley Furniture HomeStore (Orange) - Probst (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 12
Midwest Fence (Navy) - Hurt (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 1
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Hand Center of Evansville (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 8
Cook Orthodontics (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 9
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Dick's Sporting Goods (Dark Green) - Cranick (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 5
Sports Acceleration (Royal Blue) - Schulz (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 6
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Devine Custom Painting (Purple) - Atkinson (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 3
Thacker, Charnes, Stowe & Associates (Black) - Charnes (Ages 7 and 8: Structured Pitching Machine) 18
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
D Patrick (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 3
Brinker's (Ages 9 - 12: Major League (Live Pitch with Coaches Draft)) 4